Ergebnisliste

 

# Name Team   Geb. Zeit
1. Loch, Eike LAC Quelle Fürth D 02.04.1967 3:45
2. Bergler, Stefan Wolff Sports D 25.04.1987 4:27
3. Giese, Ralf LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam D 28.09.1965 4:31
4. Gensel, Patrick LG Bamberg D 02.04.1973 4:36
5. Schön, Johannes Lauffreunde Gößweinstein D 17.06.1962 4:46
6. Fischer, Sven Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei D 05.05.1975 4:49
7. Kraft, Gregor Lauffreunde Gößweinstein D 09.05.1964 4:59
8. Schweigert, Wolfgang LAC Quelle Fürth D 12.10.1973 5:00
9. Leyendecker, Rainer SV Schwindegg D 11.07.1956 5:02
10. Reichl, Frank D 07.04.1983 5:11
11. Noykov, Plamen D 10.02.1964 5:13
12. Skrzypek, Alexander Team Illox D 28.05.1976 5:15
13. Lenk, Samuel TV Fürth 1860 D 24.04.1979 5:29
14. Ulrich, Claudia Leonberg D 30.04.1969 5:40
15. Kaiser, Andreas Freies Palästina D 23.02.1977 5:42
16. Görlich, Tilo DUV D 11.02.1970 5:44
17. Scharnagl, Volker Wrdlbrmfd D 27.05.1981 5:56
18. Zoremba, Sebastian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei D 23.06.1976 5:56
19. Amon, Rainer Die Wurzellutscher D 12.08.1966 5:57
20. Mewes, Michael DAV Frankfurt D 03.05.1963 5:59
21. Hench, Michael Das Erlebnislauf-Team D 09.08.1956 6:00
22. Winkler, Stefan D 03.07.1975 6:02
23. Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang SG Waldetzenberg D 08.06.1968 6:08
24. Kappus, Ralf D 05.02.1964 6:14
25. Häusler, Jens Thomas Cook / Condor D 14.01.1974 6:14
26. Ladegast, Dieter precconGang D 08.06.1960 6:19
27. Ambach, Elke TEAM AMBACH D 29.10.1982 6:19
28. Kulb, Rainer Team Dakota D 11.08.1966 6:19
29. Dauflinger, Andrea Wolff Sports D 05.08.1966 7:02
30. Gutermann, Elke Trailhexe D 19.01.1965 7:02
31. Riedel, Claus G. Wolff Sports D 04.04.1965 7:03
32. Weiss, Thomas LG Hemsbach D 09.02.1964 7:08
33. Kapfelsberger, Renate D 20.03.1958 7:25
Hofmann, Michl Wolff Sports/TDMM D 20.07.1975 DNF
Ambach, Andreas TEAM AMBACH D 25.04.1974 DNS
  Name Team   Geb. Ziel
2.+ 3. Etappe Ruszkowski, Astrid   D 27.01.1974 4:00
2.+ 3. Etappe Kulb, Claudia Team Dakota D 19.12.1971 4:19
2.+ 3. Etappe Rosenthal, Susanne SV Stauf D 02.03.1977 4:40
2.+ 3. Etappe Schlauch, Brigitte Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei D 04.11.1962 4:40
2.+ 3. Etappe Binzer, Markus   D 25.05.1974 4:40
2.+ 3. Etappe Meissner, Frank Wolff Sports D 19.01.1966 4:45
3.Etappe Wölfel, Maria Wolff Sports D 05.07.1987 1:56
3.Etappe Linß, Karoline Wolff Sports D 03.06.1976 1:57
3.Etappe Boy, Jacqueline Fitlifeconcept D 22.02.1977 2:04
3.Etappe Meissner, Ingo Wolff Sports D 20.10.1970 2:04

Einspruch kann bis Samstag, 2.Januar 2016 per Mai an info@wolff-sports.de