Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisliste nach Zielzeit MIT Urkunden

# Name Team Geb. Zeit
1. Bergler, Stefan Wolff Sports 25.04.1987 4:12
2. Giese, Ralf LG Nord Berlin 28.09.1965 4:25
3. Kratzer, Mike Willpower 24.08.1985 4:43
4. Schön, Johannes Lauffreunde Gößweinstein 17.06.1962 4:46
5. Raum, Daniel LSG Vorarlberg 06.10.1982 4:48
6. Kraft, Gregor Lauffreunde Gößweinstein 09.05.1963 4:54
7. Urbansky, Christopher Bauplanung Urbansky 10.09.1987 4:59
8. Harrer, Anika Bauplanung Urbansky 07.08.1989 4:59
9. Harrer, Philipp Bauplanung Urbansky 15.02.1986 4:59
10. Skrzypek, Alexander Team Illoxx 28.05.1976 5:03
11. Weber, Angela Angelas Marathon Team 24.02.1966 5:13
12. Janko, Robert TSV Friedenfels / Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 21.04.1972 5:14
13. Fellmann, Alexandra   13.06.1965 5:28
14. Fellmann, Andreas   29.11.1967 5:28
15. Hench, Michael Das Erlebnislauf-Team 09.08.1956 5:47
16. Schlund, Werner Das Erlebnislauf-Team 11.01.1967 5:47
17. Kiel, Silke Laufteam Fürth 2010 19.09.1968 5:49
18. Zidaric, Danny DZ 30.10.1987 5:52
19. Goerlich, Tilo DUV 11.02.1970 5:53
20. Schick, Andreas Schaichtal Runners 05.07.1960 6:01
21. Windisch, Ralf Therme LT Böblingen 01.02.1969 6:01
22. Vogl, Konrad LG Ultralauf 24.08.1961 6:01
23. Gut, Norbert Nonnhof 11.05.1971 6:02
24. Killinger, Markus KSK Runner 12.09.1979 6:03
25. Kappus, Ralf LG Ultralauf 05.02.1964 6:19
26. Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang SG Waldetzenberg 08.06.1968 6:35
27. Gutermann, Elke Trailhexe 19.01.1965 6:42
28. Hareza, Joanna No 25.02.1984 6:59
29. Scharnagl, Volker Wrdlbrmpft 27.05.1981 6:59
  Reichl, Frank DUV 07.04.1983 DNF
  Ulrich, Claudia Leonberg/Ditzingen 30.04.1969 DNS
  Amon, Rainer Trailforce Hallstadt 12.08.1966 DNS
  Dauflinger, Andrea Wolff Sports 05.08.1966 DNS
  Iberl, Oswald FSV Berngau 15.12.1957 DNS
  Loch, Eike LAC Quelle 02.04.1967 DNS
  Schichtl, Kathrin Salomon Running Team Austria 21.08.1982 DNS
  Steffan, Susanne SC Kemmern 22.07.1983 DNS
Name Team Geb. Zeit
1.Etappe Reichl, Frank DUV 07.04.1983 1:54
1.Etappe Dauflinger, Andrea Wolff Sports 05.08.1966 2:45
1.Etappe Meissner, Frank Wolff Sports 19.01.1966 2:48
2.Etappe Füßl, Oliver Zudumm.de 10.05.1973 2:08
2.+ 3.Etappe Kulb, Claudia Team Dakota 19.12.1971 4:25
2.+ 3.Etappe Lechner, Nicola Team Dakota 04.09.1972 4:25
3.Etappe Verheyen, Sylke DZ 19.05.1983 1:06
3.Etappe Zidaric, Andrea DZ 22.04.1962 1:17
3.Etappe Linß, Karoline Wolff Sports 03.06.1976 2:05

Einspruch kann bis Montag, 2.Januar 2016 per Mail an info@wolff-sports.de