ERGEBNISLISTE Winterultra 2018

Die Ergebnisse sind bereits an die DUV übermittelt!

1.

Bergler, Stefan

Wolff Sports

25.04.1987

4:15

2.

Nehls, Rico

KSC Wilkau-Haßlau e.V.

27.09.1985

4:22

3.

Luber, Benjamin

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

07.04.1981

4:24

4.

Haeger, Sven

Zittauer Gebirgsläufer

17.09.1982

4:28

5.

Troeger, Florian

Das Erlebnislauf-Team

02.03.1980

4:39

6.

Raum, Daniel

LSG Vorarlberg

06.10.1982

4:41

7.

Schön, Johannes

Lauffreunde Gößweinstein

17.06.1962

4:43

8.

Kühn, Ivo

RV Wettstetten

03.03.1977

4:47

9.

Frank, Markus

 

10.02.1974

5:25

10.

Feigel, Matthias

 

27.12.1988

5:37

10.

Feigel, Martin

LifePark Max Ingolstadt

13.06.1961

5:37

12.

Herget, Thomas

LG Fulda

25.02.1967

5:51

13.

Kastenhuber, Fabian

Glücklicher Hans

09.05.1985

5:56

14.

Buchner, Felix

Ippudo Running

05.03.1976

5:57

15.

Schäffer, Andreas

Goasbogrunner

17.08.1982

5:58

16.

Kiel, Silke

Laufteam Fürth 2010

19.09.1968

6:00

16.

Scharnagl, Volker

Wrdlbrmpf

27.05.1981

6:00

18.

Bruckelt, Alina

Das Erlebnislauf-Team

10.07.1986

6:12

18.

Amon, Stephan

Das Erlebnislauf-Team

22.12.1965

6:12

18.

Hench, Michael

Das Erlebnislauf-Team

08.09.1956

6:12

21.

Lanner, Peter

Tatra Trail Team

26.11.1977

6:14

22.

Uebel, Beate

TB Erlangen

31.03.1961

6:18

23.

Ziegelmeier, Karl

SV Marienstein (Eichstätt)

19.12.1959

6:19

24.

Koch, Andrea

Wolff Sports

19.02.1969

6:20

25.

Rupps, Jürgen

TV Hochdorf

26.07.1983

6:31

26.

Iberl, Oswald

FSV Berngau

15.12.1957

6:38

27.

Reichl, Frank

LV Deggendorf

07.04.1983

6:39

28.

Zhang, Martin

#LaufMartinLauf

30.05.1998

7:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mai, Sybille

TG Viktoria Augsburg

 

DNS

 

Gruber, Lukas

TWin Neumarkt

 

DNS

 

Härtl, Christopher

TWin Neumarkt

 

DNS

 

Fischer, Johanna

 

 

DNS

 

Joss, Stephan

TG Viktoria Augsburg

 

DNS

 

Haensch, Michael

Das Erlebnislauf-Team

 

DNS

 

Zeband, Rainer

Run Enjoy Yourself

 

DNS

 

Skrzypek, Alexander

 

 

DNS

 

Bötzl, Stephanie

TSV Wolfstein

 

DNS

 

Herold, Korbinian

TSV Greding

 

DNS

 

Kolb, Alena

Laufwerk WÜ

 

DNS

 

Söltner, Alexander

 

 

DNS

 

Bedkowski, Jacek

Rembertow Team

 

DNS

 

Volkmer, Jan

Post-SV Weilheim

 

DNS

 

 

Name

Team

Geb.

Zeit

1. Etappe

Gruber, Lukas

TWin Neumarkt

29.07.1991

1:22

1. Etappe

Krüger, Christian

TWin Neumarkt

07.11.1978

1:48

2.Etappe

Kirsch, Reimund

Wolff Sports

06.07.1963

2:18

3.Etappe

Mohr, Silke

Wolff Sports

15.01.1976

1:35