Die Ergebnisse sind bereits an die DUV übermittelt!
#
|
Name
|
Team
|
|
|
Geb.
|
Zeit
|
1.
|
Urbansky, Christopher
|
Bauplanung Urbansky
|
D
|
M
|
10.09.1987
|
4:25
|
2.
|
Kürzinger, Thomas
|
ASV
Neumarkt Fitness&Gewichtheben
|
D
|
M
|
15.07.1985
|
4:33
|
3.
|
Kühn, Ivo
|
RV Wettstetten
|
D
|
M
|
03.03.1977
|
4:44
|
4.
|
Raum, Daniel
|
LSG Vorarlberg
|
D
|
M
|
06.10.1982
|
4:50
|
5.
|
Hauser, Johannes
|
Lauf
und Berg König
|
D
|
M
|
13.11.1991
|
4:52
|
6.
|
Baeuml, Chris
|
On
my own
|
D
|
M
|
07.09.1978
|
4:53
|
7.
|
Skrzypek, Alexander
|
|
D
|
M
|
28.05.1976
|
5:01
|
8.
|
Feigel, Matthias
|
|
D
|
M
|
27.12.1988
|
5:12
|
9.
|
Schweigert, Wolfgang
|
TKN, Team Finishline
|
D
|
M
|
12.11.1973
|
5:23
|
10.
|
Kastenhuber, Fabian
|
Die Kastenmüllers
|
D
|
M
|
09.05.1985
|
5:25
|
11.
|
Weiß, Manuel
|
Well-Fine-Runner
|
D
|
M
|
14.07.1991
|
5:28
|
12.
|
Weber, Benjamin
|
Benji
|
D
|
M
|
26.10.1988
|
5:29
|
12.
|
Beil, Matthias
|
Lauf und Berg König
|
D
|
M
|
03.07.1974
|
5:29
|
12.
|
Noykov, Plamen
|
Irun.BG
|
D
|
M
|
10.02.1964
|
5:29
|
15.
|
Giese, Ralf
|
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
|
D
|
M
|
28.09.1965
|
5:37
|
16.
|
Faltermann, Andreas
|
Ottsilla Ottenbach
|
D
|
M
|
20.12.1970
|
5:40
|
16.
|
Geffers, Florian
|
TSV Katzwang 05
|
D
|
M
|
15.10.1977
|
5:40
|
16.
|
Ritter von Onciul, Maxim
|
Maxim
|
D
|
M
|
16.04.1995
|
5:40
|
16.
|
Schneider, Thorsten
|
TSV Katzwang 05
|
D
|
M
|
17.06.1984
|
5:40
|
16.
|
Rosenlehner, Hansi
|
TSV Katzwang 05
|
D
|
M
|
11.02.1978
|
5:40
|
16.
|
Muhm, Maximilian
|
Artiva
|
D
|
M
|
15.08.1990
|
5:40
|
22.
|
Meidenbauer, Joachim
|
Chris Cross Joe
|
D
|
M
|
28.06.1982
|
5:45
|
23.
|
Bley-Unger, Christian
|
SV
Wiesent
|
D
|
M
|
15.10.1967
|
5:46
|
24.
|
Fuchs, Fred
|
ATSV
Kallmünz
|
D
|
M
|
06.05.1968
|
5:47
|
25.
|
Buchner, Felix
|
Ippudo Running
|
D
|
M
|
05.03.1976
|
5:48
|
25.
|
Zhang, Martin
|
Running
Company
|
D
|
M
|
30.05.1998
|
5:48
|
27.
|
Helmberger, Christian
|
ATSV
Kallmünz
|
D
|
M
|
04.08.1985
|
5:49
|
27.
|
Götz, Uli
|
ATSV
Kallmünz
|
D
|
M
|
11.10.1977
|
5:49
|
29.
|
Fischer, Tim
|
DUV
|
D
|
M
|
11.11.1967
|
5:59
|
29.
|
Wild, Wolfgang
|
DJK
Weiden
|
D
|
M
|
21.09.1969
|
5:59
|
31.
|
Nickl, Julian
|
ATSV
Kallmünz
|
D
|
M
|
20.01.1990
|
6:00
|
31.
|
Schütt, Alexander
|
–
|
D
|
M
|
22.05.1987
|
6:00
|
31.
|
Lanner, Peter
|
Lauf&Berg
König
|
D
|
M
|
26.11.1977
|
6:00
|
34.
|
Ruße, Peter
|
Fluxkompensation
|
D
|
M
|
15.12.1977
|
6:05
|
35.
|
Kiel, Silke
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010
|
D
|
F
|
19.09.1968
|
6:06
|
35.
|
Reichl, Frank
|
LV Deggendorf
|
D
|
M
|
07.04.1983
|
6:06
|
35.
|
Maierhofer, Christian
|
Lauffreunde
Höhnhart
|
AT
|
M
|
04.12.1968
|
6:06
|
38.
|
Netter, Markus
|
Team
Bock
|
D
|
M
|
14.09.1990
|
6:08
|
39.
|
Übel, Beate
|
TB Erlangen
|
D
|
F
|
31.03.1961
|
6:09
|
40.
|
Lenk, Samuel
|
Me
|
D
|
M
|
24.04.1979
|
6:13
|
41.
|
Bock, Oliver
|
ohne
|
D
|
M
|
23.11.1976
|
6:17
|
42.
|
Rosinski, Martin
|
Team
Bock
|
D
|
M
|
03.09.1970
|
6:18
|
43.
|
Ladegast, Dieter
|
precconGang
|
D
|
M
|
08.06.1960
|
6:24
|
43.
|
Amon, Stephan
|
Happy Feet Burgebrach
|
D
|
M
|
22.12.1965
|
6:24
|
45.
|
Beckmann, Michael
|
LG
Nord Berlin
|
D
|
M
|
22.12.1969
|
6:25
|
46.
|
Block, Christina
|
.
|
D
|
F
|
11.05.1985
|
6:28
|
47.
|
Röckl, Sina
|
|
D
|
F
|
16.07.1986
|
6:32
|
48.
|
Rieger, Eva
|
Wolff
Sports
|
D
|
F
|
11.08.1978
|
6:33
|
49.
|
Kirsch, Reimund
|
Wolff Sports
|
D
|
M
|
06.07.1963
|
6:41
|
50.
|
Ziegelmeier, Karl
|
SV Marienstein
(Eichstätt)
|
D
|
M
|
19.12.1959
|
6:42
|
51.
|
Koch, Andrea
|
Wolff Sports
|
D
|
F
|
19.02.1969
|
6:43
|
52.
|
Iberl, Oswald
|
FSV Berngau
|
D
|
M
|
15.12.1957
|
6:44
|
53.
|
Scharnagl, Volker
|
Wrdlbrmpf
|
D
|
M
|
27.05.1981
|
7:02
|